Beach & Relax

Main amenities

  • 60 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    To enjoy your vacation in Lido di Jesolo, stay at the 1-room Beach & Relax Lido di Jesolo apartment, which is within 5 km of the Via Bafile and about a 10-minute drive from the Stabilimento Balneare Oro Beach. The maximum occupancy at the apartment is 4 guests.

    The 60 m² apartment lies in Pineta with kilometers of sandy beaches where water sports fans enjoy windsurfing and parasailing, while others play beach volleyball or tennis, around a 15-minute ride from the Lido di Jesolo Sea Life Aquarium. There is also private access to a private beach.

    Beach & Relax apartment offers a balcony, a terrace, and an outdoor seating area, as well as comforts like air conditioning. The apartment features a bathroom with bath sheets. Furthermore, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower is available.

    Guests staying at Beach & Relax apartment can take advantage of its self-catering amenities, such as a kitchenette, and a dining area. 38 Villaggio Marzotto bus station is just moments from the accommodation.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00
    Licence number027019-LOC-08834,IT027019B4UPXDNVSI

    Room Options at Beach & Relax Lido di Jesolo

    Beach & Relax apartment offers a balcony, a terrace, and an outdoor seating area, as well as comforts like air conditioning. The apartment features a bathroom with bath sheets. Furthermore, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower is available.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Beach & Relax Lido di Jesolo Amenities photo Beach & Relax Lido di Jesolo Toilets photo Beach & Relax Lido di Jesolo Business photo Beach & Relax Lido di Jesolo Exterior photo Beach & Relax Lido di Jesolo Amenities photo Beach & Relax Lido di Jesolo Exterior photo Beach & Relax Lido di Jesolo Exterior photo Beach & Relax Lido di Jesolo Room photo Beach & Relax Lido di Jesolo Facilities photo Beach & Relax Lido di Jesolo Corridors photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 60 m²

    Bed type: 1 Single bed

    More info +

    Location of Beach & Relax Lido di Jesolo

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Beach & Relax Lido di Jesolo

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Italy

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Beach & Relax apartment?
      The size of Beach & Relax apartment is 60 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Beach & Relax Lido di Jesolo